Nr | Expert atestat |
Localitate | Judet/ Tara |
Nivel atestare |
Ora interviu |
Tip studii/ Domenii de atestare |
Admis | Respins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMA Dumitru Gabriel | Timișoara | Timis | principal | 09:30 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TROFIM Corina | Tulcea | Tulcea | principal | 09:45 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TACHE George | București | Bucuresti | principal | 10:00 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MDM GREEN PARTNERS SRL | Stefanestii de Jos | Ilfov | principal | 10:15 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PADOPOTERA S.R.L. | Oradea | Bihor | principal | 10:30 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | CEPSTRA GRUP SRL | București | Bucuresti | principal | 10:45 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ALBU Vasile Cristian | Blaj | Alba | principal | 11:35 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OLARU Roxana- Gabriela | Bucuresti | Bucuresti | principal | 11:55 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BUZATU Crinu Ion | Timișoara | Timis | asistent | 12:10 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BURGHELEA Emilia Anca | Berceni | Ilfov | principal | 12:30 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | DRAGOMIR Gabriela | Bâldana | Dambovita | asistent | 12:50 |
|
|
|